XV веломарафон «Самарская Лука»



Протокол регистрации

Всего участников: 177



Марафон - мужчины 1990-2001 г.р


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Starostin Dmitry Mikhailovich 1D Жигули Тольятти Togliatti
2 Баракин Вадим Александрович Pokhvistnevo Team Похвистнево
3 Бурханов Роман Алексеевич #матрацфорева Саратов
4 Гридасов Алексей Максимович СШОР #15 Самара
5 Гуськов Петр Алексеевич #матрацфорева Саратов
6 Костюченко Алексей Павлович Самара
7 Кудрин Алексей Константинович 1D Жигули Тольятти
8 Кумаков Дмитрий Александрович #матрацфорева Саратов
9 Лапин Андрей Сергеевич Самара
10 Мугинов Артур Маратович Самара
11 Муллагалиев Азамат Маратович UfaMTB Уфа
12 Панчук Ваня Юрьевич Жигули Тольятти
13 Предеин Андрей Петрович Декатлон Тольятти
14 Решетников Кирилл Леонидович Лично Саратов
15 Соловьев Данила Александрович Самара



Марафон - мужчины 1980-1989 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Denis Komissarov Валерьевич Велоче Чебоксары
2 Андриянов Антон Александрович Самара
3 Аюков Алексей Алексеевич Категория М18-29 Самара
4 Белоусов Артем Владимирович Сборная Уганды Тольятти
5 Бурцев Сергей Евгеньевич Самара
6 Бутенко Евгений Витальевич Самара
7 Глаз Сергей Андреевич K2 Нижний Новгород
8 Глащенко Андрей Викторович Haulmont Самара
9 Головко Дмитрий Валентинович Овощные ершинины Тольятти
10 Гранат Максим Андреевич Subaru Тольятти
11 Долгинин Максим Сергеевич Wanderers Самара
12 дудоров алексей викторович 63 тольятти
13 Ефимов Сергей Александрович Лысково
14 Журавлев Денис Геннадьевич #матрацфорева Саратов
15 Земляков Юрий Александрович Самара
16 Имайдайкин Алексей Александрович Simbike Ульяновск
17 Ишин Вячеслав Игоревич Самара
18 Кайсин Алексей Раисович Набережные Челны
19 Карягин Виктор Владимирович Овощные вершины Кинель
20 Козлов Александр Иванович Самара
21 Колобочкин Павел Евгеньевич Набережные Челны
22 Колосков Иван Николаевич ПАО "АВТОВАЗ" Тольятти
23 Крапивин Андрей Алексеевич Haulmont Самара
24 Кудрин Илья Александрович Самара
25 Кужельный Дмитрий Васильевич Самара
26 Купасев Дмитрий Андреевич Самара
27 Макаров Михаил Александрович Самара
28 Максимов Олег Владимирович Самара
29 Матвеев Александр Михайлович ТБФ с. Поповка
30 Минаев Владислав Михайлович Haulmont Самара
31 Некрашевич Павел Владимирович Горные вершины Самара
32 Овчинников Андрей Константинович Wanderers Самара
33 Овчинников Сергей Владимирович Овощные вершины Самара
34 Овчинников Сергей Петрович Haulmont Самара
35 Ойнонен Андрей Алексеевич Самара
36 Парамзин Вадим Юрьевич Самара
37 Паршуков Владимир Павлович Челябинск
38 Сергеев Вадим Олегович UfaMTB Уфа
39 Сычев Николай Викторович Елабуга
40 Титов Владимир Константинович Тольятти
41 Фёдоров Андрей Геннадьевич Самара
42 Федосеев Михаил Александрович Самара
43 Харичев Алексей Евгеньевич Самара
44 Чепурной Никита Сергеевич #матрацфорева Саратов
45 Шурыгин Константин Николаевич Самара
46 Щелкунов Олег Сергеевич #матрацфорева Саратов
47 Щербаков Андрей Дмитриевич Самара
48 Яковлев Дмитрий Викторович Самара



Марафон - мужчины 1970-1979 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Артюшкин Дмитрий Валериевич Регион63 Тольятти
2 Астахов Артём Юрьевич Wanderers Самара
3 Бирюков Сергей Владимирович kvmr.ru Москва
4 Буторин Андрей Вавлерьевич Челябинск
5 Васильев Александр Николаевич Б.Н.М. Чувашия Чебоксары
6 Грачев Дмитрий Владимирович Тольятти
7 Гусев Александр Николаевич Декатлон -Тольятти Тольятти
8 Гущин Дмитрий Геннадьевич X-Sport Самара
9 Евгеньев Евгений ****** Самара
10 Елхимов Андрей Владимирович Самара
11 Жечков Владимир Васильевич индивидуально. Кузнецк Пензенская обл.
12 Зорин Алексей Владимирович Наб. Челны
13 Зоткин Александр Геннадьевич Haulmont Самара
14 Карпенков Андрей Владимирович Самара
15 Кретов Илья Николаевич Wanderers Самара
16 Курятов Алексей Анатольевич kvmr.ru Москва
17 Малов Сергей Сергеевич Димитровград
18 Новичихин Алексей Викторович МТБ тренинг Набережные Челны
19 петропавловских денис сергеевич лично лениногорск
20 Санников Сергей Владимирович Самара
21 Старостин Михаил Геннадьевич 1971
22 Ургалкин Александр Александрович Тольятти
23 Федоров Василий Владимирович XCVLG Камышин Волгоградская обл.
24 Храмцов Дмитрий Геннадьевич Самара



Марафон - мужчины 1960-1969 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Веселов Сергей Николаевич Фурманов
2 Канигин Игорь Сергеевич Самара
3 Коровин Сергей Михаилович Самара
4 Львов Андрей Владиславович Самара
5 Малаховский Вадим Леонидович М8 Северодвинск
6 Нестеров Владимир Борисович Самара
7 Саксин Сергей Михайлович kvmr.ru Москва



Марафон - женщины 1980-2001 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Клименко Жанна Александровна Юг-СШОР #15 Самара
2 Костина Татьяна Владимировна Самара
3 Кузнецова Ольга Андреевна Нет Самара
4 Кузьмина Надежда Георгиевна Самара
5 Лесина Анастасия Анатольевна Самара
6 Литвинцева Анастасия Евгеньевна Самара
7 Маслова Жанна Алексеевна Amazonki Москва-Самара
8 Ронжина Екатерина Владимировна Lapp Самара
9 Ширявскова Виктория Вячеславовна Жигули Тольятти



Марафон - женщины 1979 г.р. и старше.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Козлова Инна Константиновна Тольятти



Полумарафон -


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Пантелеев Вячеслав Русланович Самара



Полумарафон - мужчины 1990-2001 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Абрашкин Павел Михайлович Simbike Ульяновск
2 Барковский Владимир Константинович Самара
3 Кадачигов Олег Артёмович Отрадный
4 Катруш Сергей Владимирович Самара
5 Мещеряков Вадим Игоревич Самара
6 Уткин Владимир Александрович Ветролом Кинель-Черкассы
7 Цветков Максим Сергеевич Новокуйбышевск
8 Шиповалов Алексей Сергеевич Самара



Полумарафон - мужчины 1980-1989 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Аветисян Владимир Павлович Самара
2 Вощук Георгий Юрьевич Самара
3 Гаврилов Егор Андреевич Simbike Ульяновск
4 Гармаш Олег Юрьевич Stavrol.ru Тольятти
5 Демидов Никита Юрьевич Самара
6 Журавлев Алексей Анатольевич #ВЕЛОМТС Самара
7 Заварыкин Евгений Александрович Самара
8 Златоверов Евгений Алексеевич Динамика Самара
9 Кузьмин Петр Валерьевич Simbike Ульяновск
10 Ларионов Алексей Николаевич Самара
11 Леденев Евгений Александрович Адидас Самара
12 Леонтьев Александр Васильевич Ульяновск
13 Матыцин Андрей Алексеевич Самара
14 Новиков Антон Леонидович Самара
15 Оляков Вячеслав Николаевич Самара
16 Пермяков Илья Михайлович Димитровград
17 Пестов Кирилл Иванович 1D.Жигули Тольятти
18 Потапов Павел Николаевич Ульяновск
19 Пучков Александр Михайлович ВелоТольятти Тольятти
20 Сизоненко Юрий Андреевич Самара
21 Сухинин Дмитрий юрьевич самара
22 Черемных Артем Николаевич Самара
23 Шабанов Антон Николаевич Самара



Полумарафон - мужчины 1970-1979 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Богданов Игорь Николаевич Herbalife Самара
2 Васильев Сергей Александрович Сокольи Горы Самара
3 Вашурин Иван Владимирович Самара
4 Горячев Сергей Александрович лично Саранск
5 Дрич Владилен Анатольевич Самара
6 Кондрашов Александр Валерьевич Самара
7 Литовкин Роман Викторович Самара
8 Мещеряков Роман Михайлович ДИНАМИКА Самара
9 Моисеев Владимир Владимирович Сызрань
10 Мороз Сергей Андреевич Новокуйбышевск
11 Палагин Евгений Дмитриевич Самара
12 Попов Дмитрий Александрович Самара
13 Сидоров Андрей Иванович п.Волжский
14 Супрядкин Сергей Владимирович Sliders Самара
15 Ульчев Алексей Николаевич Самара
16 Шамсутдинов Альберт Рафисович UfaMTB Уфа



Полумарафон - мужчины 1960-1969 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Кисаев Олег Владимирович Ларида Самара
2 Конаков Александр Петрович г. Самара



Полумарафон - мужчины 1959 г.р. и старше.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Абашин Коля Васильевич пенсионер Тольятти
2 Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич Ларида Самара
3 Никитин Юрий Михайлович Татарстан Чистополь
4 Сапсаев Александр Алексеевич Похвистнево
5 Сушко Сергей Евгеньевич Турбинист Тольятти
6 Чернопятов Анатолий Михайлович - Ульяновск



Полумарафон - женщины 1980-2001 г.р.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Аристархова Наталья Николаевна #матрацфорева Саратов
2 Богачева Ольга Александровна Самара
3 Бондаренко Виктория Александровна Самара
4 Кравченко Клара Алексеевна Самара
5 Куницына Виктория Вячеславовна Ветролом Кинель-Черкассы
6 Наумова Ольга Михайловна Самара
7 Пермякова Диана Алексеевна Димитровград
8 Савельева Дария СЕРГЕЕВНА УЛЬЯНОВСК



Полумарафон - женщины 1979 г.р. и старше.


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Вырошникова Наталья Евгеньевна Лысково
2 Силкова Наталья Вячеславовна Самара



Электро - Электро


#НомерФ.И.О.КомандаГород
1 Авдонин Антон Сергеевич Electronbikes Самара
2 Аникин Денис Сергеевич Самара
3 Воронков Андрей Викторович Квадроклуб "Самара" Самара
4 Коробцов Александр Викторович ElectronBikes Самара
5 Костюк Александр Олегович Electronbikes Самара
6 Мальцев Виталий Николаевич Квадроклуб "Самара" Самара
7 Никонов Николай Владимирович Electronbikes Самара